USS YAMATO COMMAND CREW


Captain Captain Kevin W. Johnson
First Officer/Chief Navigator Commander Jack A. Williams
Chief Helm Officer Lieutenant Jay Wylde
Chief Engineer Lieutenant Commander Michael Gilded-Hawk
Chief Science Officer Lieutenant Commander T'Rahl
Chief Medical Officer Doctor Joshua Chang (lt. cmdr)

FULL CREW ROSTER


Constitution Class USS Yamato Full Crew Roster as of Stardate 3830.1

Command
Command Captain Kevin W. Johnson, Captain
Executive Officer Jack A. Williams, Commander
Administration Back to top
Administration Yeoman Angela Cobert, Lieutenant
Finance Francois LeJeune, Ensign
Records Tabitha Clark, Lieutenant, J.G.
Personnel Vivien Hughes, Ensign
Legal Walter Kaufman, Ensign
Administration Personnel Daask Issigri, Lieutenant J.G.
Dorothy, Alzar, Ensign
Paul Bracewell, Ensign
Grace Brenner, Ensign
Ian Grant, Ensign
Ben Jackson, Ensign
Tricia MacMillan, Ensign
Marcus Madison, Ensign
Evan Marsh, Ensign
Laurence Parkinson, Ensign
Thomas Perry, Ensign
Jonathan Rutledge, Ensign
Anne Wallace, Ensign
Vance Warner, Ensign
Barbara Wright, Ensign
Operations Back to top
Operations Ordnance Richard Blake, Lieutenant Commander
Navigation Bryce Markham, Lieutenant
Helm Jay Wylde, Lieutenant
Deck (Hangar) Alex Mercer, Lieutenant J.G.
Pilot (Shuttlecraft) Karen Travers, Lieutenant J.G.
Operations Personnel Tytheer, Lieutenant J.G.
Janice Andrews, Ensign
Melanie Baines, Ensign
Peter Baldwin, Ensign
Gary Bingham, Ensign
Wayne Brierton, Ensign
Susan Bright, Ensign
Leela Carlton, Ensign
Alex Cartwright, Ensign
Scott Caswell, Ensign
Angus Drew, Ensign
Scott Faraday, Ensign
Brenda Gates, Ensign
Mike Haring, Ensign
Tony Harrison, Ensign
Neil Ikona, Ensign
Kurt Jennings, Ensign
Melissa Kelly, Ensign
Chris Madison, Ensign
Denis O'Keefe, Ensign
Paul O'Shea, Ensign
Jamie Reynolds, Ensign
David Roberts, Ensign
William Rogers, Ensign
Elizabeth Shaw, Ensign
Li Tau-Ying, Ensign
Janet Troy, Ensign
Victor Turlough, Ensign
Johann Wagner, Ensign
Jon Ward, Ensign
Medical Back to top
Medical Chief Medical Officer Dr. Joshua Chang, Lt. Commander
Surgery Dr. Eric Grey, Lieutenant
Xenomedicine Thalia, Lieutenant Commander
Psychiatry Dr. Jean-Paul DesChamps, Lieutenant
Dental Dr. Thomas Drew, Lieutenant
Pharmacy Joshua Harper, Lieutenant
Nursing Shelley Wagner, Lieutenant
Pathology Victor Zbrigniev, Lieutenant
Recreation Martin Lang, Lieutenant J.G.
Medical Specialists Aydan Daal, Lieutenant, J.G.
Rachel Adams, Ensign
Tracy Alberts, Ensign
Arthur Balent, Ensign
Kim Barnette, Ensign
Danielle Beauchamps, Ensign
Parker Bowers, Ensign
Alex Bradford, Ensign
Linda Brierton, Ensign
Donald Clark, Ensign
Farah Daniels, Ensign
Parker Dunn, Ensign
Stephanie Emrich, Ensign
Kelly Fields, Ensign
Maryann Fisk, Ensign
Nyssa Garvey, Ensign
Josephine Grant, Ensign
Richard Greer, Ensign
Kent Griffith, Ensign
Kurt Heisterman, Ensign
Sarah James, Ensign
Roger Jenkins, Ensign
Lawrence Jones, Ensign
Norman Kauth, Ensign
Martin Kent, Ensign
Lila Kesser, Ensign
Patricia Kramer, Ensign
Scott Lawson, Ensign
Dawn Lindbergh, Ensign
Steven Lindbergh, Ensign
Carol Long, Ensign
Robin Lucas, Ensign
Erica Martin, Ensign
Colin McCartney, Ensign
Samuel Meehan, Ensign
Wyatt Moran, Ensign
Robert Ngami, Ensign
Shibuya Okamura, Ensign
James Porter, Ensign
Marilyn Price, Ensign
David Rolston, Ensign
Daniel Ruuddick, Ensign
Patrick Ryan, Ensign
Michael Sauve, Ensign
Thomas Selkirk, Ensign
Raymond Stewart, Ensign
Trish Stewart, Ensign
Claire Stratton, Ensign
Harold Sullivan, Ensign
Tara Sylvestri, Ensign
Kenneth Van Horn, Ensign
Nathaniel Williams, Ensign
Greg Winters, Ensign
Sheila Young, Ensign
Engineering Back to top
Engineering Chief Engineering Officer Michael Gilded-Hawk, Lt. Commander
Propulsion Systems Daniel Bowman, Lieutenant
Power Systems Liam O'Connor, Lieutenant
Environmental Systems Phillip Reynolds, Lieutenant J.G.
Damage Control Hector Ajella, Lieutenant
Shipfitting Boaz Arana, Lieutenant J.G.
Transporter Systems M'Rayna, Lieutenant
System Diagnostics Lydda Jaath, Lieutenant
Computer Systems Savar, Lieutenant
Tactical Systems Sean Forbes, Lieutenant
Equipment Kevin Hall, Lieutenant J.G.
Technicians Edward Banks, Ensign
Peter Berkeris, Ensign
Challis Bettan, Ensign
Timothy Bokzhar, Ensign
Noah Bramwell, Ensign
Niles Campbell, Ensign
Beverly Carruthers, Ensign
Simon Caulder, Ensign
Christiane Charbonneau, Ensign
Payne Colville, Ensign
Mace Cory, Ensign
Blythe Dayton, Ensign
Gemma Draith, Ensign
Marco Dulles, Ensign
Merissa Dyson, Ensign
Karl Eichler, Ensign
Steve Evans, Ensign
Ian Everett, Ensign
Michelle Farraday, Ensign
Enya Ferrier, Ensign
Natasha Gaell, Ensign
Suzanne Gagnon, Ensign
Joshua Greene, Ensign
Rachel Hernandez, Ensign
Dioni Hughes, Ensign
Samantha Hutchison, Ensign
Dassuk Imbulgolda, Ensign
Flint Isaacs, Ensign
Dexter Isley, Ensign
Maren Jek, Ensign
Mara Keller, Ensign
Paul Kruemen, Ensign
Tala Kurtz, Ensign
Sylvie Laughton, Ensign
Gabrielle Ledoux, Ensign
Juan Lopez, Ensign
Joanna Marshal, Ensign
Brynna McCleod, Ensign
Keith Mergrave, Ensign
Staakh Mevlin, Ensign
Rachel Morrrison, Ensign
Alex Moss, Ensign
Joseph Myers, Ensign
Oliver Nichols, Ensign
Tessa Perkins, Ensign
John Peters, Ensign
Jeremy Pierson, Ensign
Harris Quinn, Ensign
Lynn Quiongfang, Ensign
Daniel Ramsey, Ensign
Julie Rowland, Ensign
Grigori Salyavin, Ensign
Everett Sands, Ensign
Antonni Scarlotti, Ensign
Richard Smith, Ensign
Lauren Sommes, Ensign
Reuben Sondergaard, Ensign
Dennis Steele, Ensign
Raven Summers, Ensign
Lucas Sutton, Ensign
Brett Talbot, Ensign
Jason Tarnn, Ensign
Frasier Thompson, Ensign
Victor Timmons, Ensign
Peter Tracey, Ensign
Lyle Urqhart, Ensign
Mitchel Vaughn, Ensign
Franklin Webster, Ensign
Tracy Wyatt, Ensign
Kane Zuko, Ensign
Sciences Back to top
Sciences Chief Science Officer T'Rahl, Lieutenant Commander
Computer Science Bryce Yates, Lieutenant
Anthropology Richard Palmer, Lieutenant
Archaeology Lisa Quinn, Lieutenant
Astrophysics Wade Collins, Lieutenant
Astro-Sciences Jeremiah Thorpe, Lt. Commander
Biology Arthur Lang, Lieutenant
Botany Joanna Patterson, Lieutenant
Chemistry Garth Adams, Lieutenant
Physics Ibrahim Nomin, Lieutenant
Planetary Sciences Dmitri Vishinski, Lieutenant
Stellar Cartography Chelsea Davies, Lieutenant
Library Xanxia, Ensign
Technicians Fenric Aladon, Ensign
Randolph Barret, Ensign
Richard Barrington, Ensign
Jennifer Barton, Ensign
Dale Bernard, Ensign
Harrison Blaine, Ensign
Kent Bradford, Ensign
Diana Caprius, Ensign
Roseline Carter, Ensign
Erica Caulder, Ensign
Robert Crichton, Ensign
Elliot Crozier, Ensign
Brock Farrell, Ensign
Niles Ferrick, Ensign
Tony Ferris, Ensign
Susan Foreman, Ensign
Laura Garrett, Ensign
Mayesha Gutierrez, Ensign
Michael Harrison, Ensign
Cedric Ivey, Ensign
Wade Jackson, Ensign
Price Jackson, Ensign
Alan James, Ensign
Carol Jordan, Ensign
Matthew Jovanka, Ensign
Jos Kala, Ensign
Monica Kemper, Ensign
Akira Kendachi, Ensign
Gerald Kunze, Ensign
Liu-Kun Lee, Ensign
Peter Lennon, Ensign
Martin Lister, Ensign
Kevin Lombard, Ensign
Max Lombard, Ensign
Anya Maciniszyn, Ensign
Arne Matrovic, Ensign
Rolf McCartney, Ensign
Helen McNider, Ensign
Jay Milburn, Ensign
Gabriella Nolan, Ensign
Donald Norton, Ensign
Tom Olsen, Ensign
Jondar Padmasamb, Ensign
Jennifer Paulson, Ensign
Alan Penn, Ensign
Alan Ritchie, Ensign
Sabetha Rorvick, Ensign
Barry Rubin, Ensign
Victoria Somerset, Ensign
Timothy St. James, Ensign
Alex Starr, Ensign
Nigel Stevens, Ensign
Lana Stewart, Ensign
Maryann Surbrook, Ensign
John Surbrook, Ensign
Steven Taylor, Ensign
Nelson Tyler, Ensign
Ariana Valmar, Ensign
Carl Von Toerbach, Ensign
Lloyd Weller, Ensign
Communications Back to top
Communications Chief of Communications Mei Nuyen, Lieutenant
Cryptography Hai Xan, Lieutenant J.G.
Computer Systems Elizabeth Long, Lieutenant J.G.
Electronics Garrant Dal, Ensign
Electrical Dexter Baines, Ensign
Technicians Larn Capella, Ensign
Trevor Cummings, Ensign
Kevin Donnely, Ensign
Darwin Grant, Ensign
Theresa Jenkins, Ensign
Maya Katryca, Ensign
Tetsuo Kushido, Ensign
Victoria Porter, Ensign
Kei Senvana, Ensign
Simon Taylor, Ensign
Support Services Back to top
Support Services Quartermaster Samuel McKenzie, Lieutenant
Commisary (Fabricators) Erick Baldwin, Lieutenant J.G.
Dan Arrah, Ensign
Tegan Caldwell, Ensign
Kala Garvin, Ensign
Kyle Hagen, Ensign
Brita Kem, Ensign
Gyar Kilbracken, Ensign
Jacqueline Masters, Ensign
Trent Napier, Ensign
James Webster, Ensign
Maintenance Scott Robbins, Lieutenant J.G.
Sharon Burroughs, Ensign
Charles Daigle, Ensign
Alvin Desmond, Ensign
Bethany Fendahl, Ensign
Alvin Flint, Ensign
Gordon Frasier, Ensign
Ariel Jecks, Ensign
Hakim Kafta, Ensign
Brett Keeler, Ensign
Lester Kemp, Ensign
Jaime Kurtz, Ensign
Rod Loomis, Ensign
Katarina Prozorov, Ensign
Dako Quiquaequod, Ensign
Arthur Robson, Ensign
Ric Taylor, Ensign
Sasha Terranov, Ensign
Erica Trent, Ensign
Karl Zazka, Ensign
Support Personnel Matthew Becket, Lieutenant J.G.
Elizabeth Alcott, Ensign
Kuul Annika, Ensign
Daniel Beaumont, Ensign
Stacy Edwards, Ensign
Tenzil Gand, Ensign
Karina Garrick, Ensign
Drew Jameson, Ensign
Adam MacMillan, Ensign
Fabian Morgna, Ensign
Todd Piedmont, Ensign
Brent Richmond, Ensign
Colleen Richmond, Ensign
Tammy Rorvick, Ensign
Nancy Russell, Ensign
Alexander Sorenson, Ensign
Bennet Spencer, Ensign
Baccu Tor, Ensign
Scott Underwood, Ensign
Daheer Vargos, Ensign
Security Back to top
Security Chief Security Officer Daniel Jameson, Lieutenant
Armory Walker Davies, Lieutenant J.G.
Training/Marksmanship Kenji Yoshida, Lieutenant J.G.
Security Personnel Ralph Manning, Lieutenant J.G.
Tanner Ace, Ensign
Ray Anderson, Ensign
Brion Ardeen, Ensign
Michael Ashe, Ensign
Marid Audran, Ensign
Richard Baines, Ensign
Gavrok Bannerman, Ensign
Donna Baxter, Ensign
Karen Bennett, Ensign
Peter Benton, Ensign
Simon Benton, Ensign
James Boldman, Ensign
Kaitlyn Bower, Ensign
Kella Brande, Ensign
Rachel Brande, Ensign
Harold Briggs, Ensign
Henry Bryant, Ensign
Jessica Caine, Ensign
Walter Cardigan, Ensign
Molly Case, Ensign
Arana Chase, Ensign
Arthur Colt, Ensign
Janice Dawson, Ensign
Alan Digby, Ensign
Kirk Doran, Ensign
Todd Emerson, Ensign
Sean Errin, Ensign
Scott Frye, Ensign
Nina Gold, Ensign
Susan Grant, Ensign
Dawn Grant, Ensign
Achmed Harjavarti, Ensign
Violet Hawkes, Ensign
Thomas Hawkins, Ensign
Archer Hayes, Ensign
Benson Hedges, Ensign
Andrew Jensen, Ensign
Rorvick Kaller, Ensign
Stewart Kennedy, Ensign
Mikhail Kerensikov, Ensign
Jack Kernighan, Ensign
Chase Lawler, Ensign
David Leigh, Ensign
Joanna Lennox, Ensign
Mysa Londo, Ensign
Della Lowery, Ensign
Daxtar Lycett, Ensign
Janice Lyton, Ensign
Jaeger Maddox, Ensign
Yuri Makarov, Ensign
Brenda Martin, Ensign
Norman Maxwell, Ensign
Beltal Mykros, Ensign
Kami Nal, Ensign
Corie Navarti, Ensign
Carter Neilson, Ensign
Sarah Nelson, Ensign
Jane Osbourne, Ensign
Everett Percival, Ensign
Sean Peters, Ensign
Evan Phillips, Ensign
Angela Porter, Ensign
Helena Prapilius, Ensign
Janos Prohaska, Ensign
Marco Pudovkin, Ensign
Arnold Quaid, Ensign
Hector Ramone, Ensign
Balan Rebec, Ensign
Marie Redmagne, Ensign
Clark Reeves, Ensign
Kent Richmonds, Ensign
Karen Rook, Ensign
Blake Ryan, Ensign
Lane Sanders, Ensign
Janice Selkirk, Ensign
Casey Smith, Ensign
Jill Stark, Ensign
Marlena Sterling, Ensign
Mary Stevenson, Ensign
Gordon Stewart, Ensign
Kari Trask, Ensign
Bret Vyon, Ensign
Bert Walters, Ensign
Clifford Wessen, Ensign
Martin Wilkes, Ensign
Mike Yates, Ensign

USS Yamato